Bluespot Tools 1513 Hex Bit Set 15 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.97
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 15 Piece Hex Bit Socket Set H4 - H12 01513

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 15 Piece Hex Bit Socket Set H4 - H12 01513

3-5 days
£10.79
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 1513 Hex Bit Set, 15 Piece B/s1513

1-3 working days
£10.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot 15 PCE Hex Bit Set Suitable For Hand And Power Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Free Delivery

Bluespot Hex Bit Set 15 PCE Suitable For Hand And Power Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 15pc Allen Key Hex Hexagon 1/2" Drive Bit Socket Set H4 to H12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

Allen Key Hex Hexagon 1/2" Drive Bit Socket Set H4 to H12 15pc 01513

£11.79
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Hex Bit Set, 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bluespot Tools 1513 Hex Bit Set 15 Piece

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Hex Bit Set contains a selection of bits drop forged from heat treated chrome vanadium steel for increased durability. Suitable for hand and power tools. Complete with handy carrying case for quick and easy storage. Contains:7 x 30mm Hex Bits: 4 5 6 7 8 10 and 12.7 x 75mm Hex Bits: 4 5 6 7 8 10 and 12.1 x 1/2in Adaptor.PTDB/S1513
£9.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com