Bluespot Tools 19009 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 240Mm X 5 Tpi Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.12
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19009 Bluespot 14 PCE Jigsaw Blade Set (Bosch Fitting), 0 V, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.12
Delivery from £4.49

5 X Bluespot Tools 19009 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 240mm X 5 Tpi B/s19009

1-3 working days
£9.69
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 19009 5-Piece 200mm (7.9") Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades

3 working days
£10.79

BlueSpot Tools Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 240mm x 5 TPI Pack of 5

2-3 days
£13.15
Free Delivery

Bluespot BiM Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades 240mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot BiM Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 19009 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 240Mm X 5 Tpi Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades are manufactured from bi-metal for increased strength and durability. Designed for exceptional cutting performance for cutting metal sheets pipes and profiles up to 10mm thick. For use with a reciprocating saw. Similar to IRW10506426 blades. Specifications: Length: 240mm.TPI: 5.Cutting Capacity: 10mm.PTDB/S19009
£8.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com