Bluespot Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Bluespot Tools 19216 Twist Knot Cup Brush 100Mm M14 X 2

Bluespot Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 19216 Twist Knot Cup Brush 100mm M14 X 2 B/s19216

1-3 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 100mm (4") M14 x 2 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest offer

BlueSpot Tools Twist Knot Cup Brushes are manufactured from hardened steel wire for increased durability. Twisted steel filaments provide quick and efficient cleaning action. Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale, slag, concrete and other hardened materials.This BlueSpot Tools Twist Knot Cup Brush has the following specifications: Diameter: 100mm (4in) / M14 x 2 Fitting.Max. Safe Speed: 8500 RPM.Additional Information:• Diameter (mm): 100• Thread: M14
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk