Bluespot Tools 19222 Flat Steel Wire Wheel Brush 75Mm X 6Mm Arbor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.02
Free Delivery

Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush 75mm 6mm Shank

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 75mm (3") Flat Wire Wheel Brush 6mm / 1/4" Shank fits Most Electric Drills.

In stock
£4.72
Delivery from £2.59

Bluespot Tools 19222 Flat Steel Wire Wheel Brush 75mm X 6mm Arbor B/s19222

1-3 working days
£5.32
Delivery from £6.00

In stock
£5.54
Free Delivery

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.39
Free Delivery

BLUE SPOT TOOLS 75MM (3") FLAT WIRE WHEEL BRUSH

1-2 days
£6.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot Tools 19222 Flat Steel Wire Wheel Brush 75Mm X 6Mm Arbor

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Flat Wire Wheel Brush is ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting. Its 6mm (1/4in) shank fits most electric drills.This BlueSpot Tools Flat Steel Wire Wheel Brush has the following specifications: Shank: 6mm (1/4in).Wire: 0.3mm.Diameter: 75mm.Max. Safe Speed: 4 500 RPM.PTDB/S19222
£2.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.