Bluespot Tools 19400 184Mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.31
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19400 3 PCE 184MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (20, 24 & 40 Teeth)

In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19400 3 PCE 184MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (20, 24 & 40 Teeth)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 19400 184mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece B/s19400

1-3 working days
£11.39
Delivery from £6.00

184mm Circular Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore 25 20 16mm Rings 24 40 48T 3pc 19400

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 184mm Circular Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore 25 20 16mm Rings 24 40 48T 3pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19400 3 PCE 184MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (20, 24 & 40 Teeth)

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 184mm Circular Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore 25 20 16mm Rings 24 40 48T 3pc

2-3 days
£16.16
Free Delivery

Bluespot 3 Piece Circular Saw Blade Set 184mm 184mm Assorted Teeth 30mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Bluespot Tools 19400 184Mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Blue Spot Tools Circular Saw Blades are manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability. The carbide tipped teeth have a 15° positive rake. Ideal for many materials including hardwood softwood chipboard and other composite materials. This 3 piece set includes: 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm Bore x 20T. 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm Bore x 24T. 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm Bore x 40T. 3 x Reducing Rings: 25mm 20mm and 16mm.PTDB/S19400
£10.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com