Bluespot Tools 19402 190Mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.29
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19402 3 PCE 190MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blade (20,24 & 40 Teeth)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 19402 190mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece B/s19402

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 190mm Circular Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore 25 20 16mm Rings 24 40 48T 3pc

2-3 days
£17.27
Free Delivery

Bluespot 3 Piece Circular Saw Blade Set 190mm 190mm Assorted Teeth 30mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot 3 Piece Circular Saw Blade Set 190mm

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 19402 190Mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Blue Spot Tools Circular Saw Blades are manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability. The carbide tipped teeth have a 15° positive rake. Ideal for many materials including hardwood softwood chipboard and other composite materials. This 3 piece set includes: 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm Bore x 20T. 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm Bore x 24T. 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm Bore x 40T. 3 x Reducing Rings: 25mm 20mm and 16mm.PTDB/S19402
£11.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.