BlueSpot Turbo Cutting Disc 115mm

Bluespot Tools 19537 Turbo Cutting Disc 115 X 22Mm

BlueSpot Turbo Cutting Disc 115mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Turbo Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 19537 115MM (4 1/2") Turbo Cutting Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 19537 Turbo Cutting Disc 115 X 22mm B/s19537

1-3 working days
£6.19
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Turbo Cutting Disc 115mm

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Turbo Cutting Disc is specially designed to provide fast and accurate dry and wet cutting. Ideal for cutting through general masonry, concrete, engineering bricks porcelain, ceramics, granite, and marble. High resistance to breakage and long-lasting durability. The turbo design of the blade offers long cutting life and stable cutting performance due to its ability to cool the disc more efficiently. MPA Tested/EN13236. Specifications: Diameter: 115mm (4 1/2in).Bore: 22mm.Segment Depth: 10mm.Maximum safe speed: 13,000 RPM (80 m/s).Additional Information:• Disc Type: Flat• Diameter (mm): 115• Bore Diameter (mm): 22
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)