Blue Spot 19550 Turbo 4 1/2-Inch Diamond Discs - Silver (2-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.14
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19550 Turbo 4 1/2-Inch Diamond Discs - Silver (2-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.17
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools 2 X 115mm Turbo Diamond Angle Grinder Grinding Stone Concrete Cutting Disc 4.5"

1-3 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £6.00

2 Piece Turbo 115mm (4.5") Diamond Discs

3 working days
£7.19

Bluespot 2pce Turbo 115mm (4.5") Diamond Discs - cutting diamond 115mm turbo stone disc discs 4 2 x concrete grinding masonry angle grinder

3-5 days
£7.39
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19550 Turbo 4 1/2-Inch Diamond Discs - Silver (2-Piece)

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19550 Turbo 4 1/2-Inch Diamond Discs - Silver (2-Piece)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19550 Turbo 4 1/2-Inch Diamond Discs - Silver (2-Piece)

In stock
£11.33
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19550 Turbo 4 1/2-Inch Diamond Discs - Silver (2-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Cuts general building materials including: paving stones, concrete, sandstone, limestone, Slate and roofing tiles Turbo rim for precision Reduced vibration, Manufacturer: Blue Spot
£7.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.