Bluespot Tools 20507 Multi Holesaw Set 11 Piece 19-64Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.81
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 20507 Multi Holesaw Set, 11 Piece 19-64mm B/s20507

1-3 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 20507 B/SPOT 19 - 64 mm Carbon Steel Multi-Hole Saw Set (8-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot 11 Piece Multi Hole Saw Set

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 11 Piece Multi Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 20507 Multi Holesaw Set 11 Piece 19-64Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bluespot Multi Holesaw Set is suitable for wood thin alloys and thin sheet metal. Supplied in a handy storage case. Contains:The Bluespot Multi Holesaw Set contains the following: 8 x Carbon Holesaws: 19 22 29 32 38 44 51 and 64mm.2 x Arbors. 1 x Hexagon Key.PTDB/S20507
£7.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com