BlueSpot 300mm x 200mm (12"x8") Framing Square

Bluespot Tools 25703 Framing Square 300 X 200Mm (12 X 8In)

BlueSpot 300mm x 200mm (12"x8") Framing Square

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£4.79

BlueSpot Carbon Steel Framing Square 300mm 200mm

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Carbon Steel Framing Square

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 25703 Framing Square 300 X 200mm 12 X 8In B/s25703

1-3 working days
£5.68
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 300mm x 200mm (12"x8") Framing Square

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 300mm x 200mm (12" x 8") Framing Square is manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability. Ideal for use in carpentry and roofing applications. Features metric and imperial graduations.
£4.79
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk