Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

Bluespot Tools 32052 Hss 1/4In Hex Shank Step Drill 4-22Mm

Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 32052 Hss 1/4In Hex Shank Step Drill 4-22mm B/s32052

1-3 working days
£7.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot Hex Shank HSS Titanium Coated Step Drill Bit 4mm - 22mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Hex Shank HSS Titanium Coated Step Drill Bit

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.00
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 32052 HSS Step Drill (1/4" Hex Shank) (4-22MM)

Cheapest offer

FAST - Hex shank enables the step drill to be quickly fitted to any 1/4" adaptor PRECISION - Specially designed for precision drilling of holes in aluminium, brass, copper, plastic, steel and wood COATED - Titanium nitride coated to reduce friction and heat SIZE - 2mm step increments, Manufacturer: Generic
£7.18
amazon.co.uk