Bluespot Tools 33004 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 5M/16Ft (Width 17Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.80
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Easy Read Magnetic Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 16ft / 5m

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Easy Read Magnetic Tape Measure

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 33004 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 5M/16Ft (Width 17mm) B/s33004

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

5m Easy Read Magnetic Tape With Auto Lock - Bluespot 5m16ft Tools Bs33004 - easy read tape magnetic bluespot 5m16ft tools bs33004

1-2 days
£7.17
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 33004 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 5M/16Ft (Width 17Mm)

Cheapest offer

This BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Pocket Tape has a steel blade with easy-to-read metric and imperial graduations. With a rubberised impact resistant case for increased comfort. It is self-locking for ease of use and increased safety. With a magnetic end hook ideal for trying to measure between metallic surfaces.This BlueSpot Tools Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape has the following dimensions: Blade Length: 5m/16ftBlade Width: 17mmPTDB/S33004
£3.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com