Bluespot Tools 33006 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 7.5M/25Ft (Width 22Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.10
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 33006 7.5m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 33006 7.5m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

In stock
£8.51
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 33006 7.5m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.87
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 33006 7.5m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 33006 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 7.5M/25Ft (Width 22mm) B/s33006

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot Easy Read Magnetic Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 26ft / 7.5m

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Easy Read Magnetic Tape Measure

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 33006 7.5m Easy Read Magnetic Tape - Blue Tools Pocket 75m25ft Width - easy read magnetic tape bluespot tools pocket 75m25ft width 22mm

1-2 days
£10.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot Tools 33006 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 7.5M/25Ft (Width 22Mm)

Cheapest offer

This BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Pocket Tape has a steel blade with easy-to-read metric and imperial graduations. With a rubberised impact resistant case for increased comfort. It is self-locking for ease of use and increased safety. With a magnetic end hook ideal for trying to measure between metallic surfaces.This BlueSpot Tools Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape has the following dimensions: Blade Length: 7.5m/25ftBlade Width: 22mmPTDB/S33006
£7.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com