Bluespot Tools 6440 Waterpump Pliers 400mm (16In) B/s6440

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot Tools 6440 Waterpump Pliers 400Mm (16In)

3-5 working days
£21.32
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Waterpump Plier 400mm (16")

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
GBP 22.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 400mm (16") Waterpump Plier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
GBP 22.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Waterpump Pliers 400mm 16" Pipe Grips Hand Tool DIY Plumber

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery

Waterpump Pliers 400mm 16" Pipe Grips Hand Tool DIY Plumbing Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 400mm (16") Waterpump Pliers

3 working days
£26.39

BlueSpot Tools 6440 Waterpump Pliers 400mm (16in)

2-3 days
£27.17
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools B/S6440-TOOLBANK Waterpump Pliers 400mm Heavy Duty Professional

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot Tools 6440 Waterpump Pliers 400mm (16In) B/s6440

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Waterpump Pliers are manufactured from heat treated chrome vanadium for increased durability. They have a quick press and slide mechanism and serrated jaws for increased grip. Specifications: Overall Length: 400mm (16in).Max. Jaw Opening: 90mm.BlueSpot ToolsA01B0016.
£20.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)