Bluespot Tools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set, 3 Piece B/s6528

Bluespot Tools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set 3 Piece

Bluespot Tools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set, 3 Piece B/s6528

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.69
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 3PCE Mini Locking Plier and Clamp Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 06528 Mini Locking Plier and Clamp Set 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set, 3 Piece

Unknown
£12.58

BlueSpot 3 Piece Mini Locking Plier and C Clamp Set

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 3 Piece Mini Locking Plier and C Clamp Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

3 Piece Mini Locking Plier and Clamp Set

3 working days
£14.39

BlueSpotTools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set, 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set, 3 Piece B/S6528

£15.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bluespot Tools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set, 3 Piece B/s6528

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Mini Locking Pliers are chrome plated for corrosion protection. They feature a quick-release function to adjust the jaw width, making them ideal for gripping a wide range of materials. Fitted with soft grip handles for increased user comfort. Ideal for work on small applications. The set contains 3 pliers: 1 x 113mm Long Jaw Locking Plier1 x 125mm Locking C Clamp1 x 100mm Self Grip PlierBlueSpot ToolsA01B0016.
£9.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)