Blue Spot Tools - 35mm PVC Tube Cutter

Bluespot Tools 9313 Pvc Tube Cutter 35Mm

Blue Spot Tools - 35mm PVC Tube Cutter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot 35mm PVC Tube Cutter

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.19

Bluespot Tools 9313 Pvc Tube Cutter 35mm B/s9313

1-3 working days
£10.63
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools - 35mm PVC Tube Cutter

Cheapest offer

Made from aluminium For cutting materials such as PVC, PPR, PE and PEX tubing Sharp and hardened blade for excellent cutting performance, Weight: 0.29101018584 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£7.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bluespot Tools 9313 Pvc Tube Cutter 35mm B/s9313
£10.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00