BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 7Pce Cleaning And Polishing Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.69
Delivery from £6.00

7pc Cleaning and Polishing Kit BlueSpot 19024

1-2 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

7 Piece Cleaning and Polishing Kit

3 working days
£16.79

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£24.98
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings
£14.48
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 5pc 1/2" Hex Bit Set H7-H14 EVA Foam - 01507
£11.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£17.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Spline Socket Set 1543A – 10pc 3/8" Drive (7–18 mm / 9/32–23/32)
£15.88
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 7Pce Cleaning And Polishing Kit

Cheapest offer

The 7 PCE Cleaning and Polishing Kit is excellent for removing scratches from hard metals such as aluminum, brass and stainless steel. The set includes 3 100mm (4") polishing wheels (1 medium and 2 firm) and an arbor so that it can be used in a powered drill. The set also contains 3 polishing compounds for different finish types.Suitable for cleaning, polishing and removing scratches from metals3 PCE 100mm (4") polishing wheels and drill arborInitial clean (Red), light polish (Blue) and high gloss compound (Green).
£12.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)