BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Hvlp Spray Gun (600Ml)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 07910 HVLP Spray Gun, 600 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

BlueSpot HVLP Spray Gun 600ml 1.5mm Nozzle 07910

3-5 days
£15.97
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07910 HVLP Spray Gun, 600 ml

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Air Spray Gun Gravity Feed Composite Body HVLP 1.5mm Nozzle 600ml 07910

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

BLUE SPOT TOOLS HVLP SPRAY GUN (600ML) 07910

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07910 HVLP Spray Gun, 600 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.81
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07910 HVLP Spray Gun, 600 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.33
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot HVLP Gravity Feed Air Paint Spray Gun 600ml Cup With 1.5mm Nozzle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
GBP 18.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£24.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings
£14.48
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 5pc 1/2" Hex Bit Set H7-H14 EVA Foam - 01507
£11.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£17.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Hvlp Spray Gun (600Ml)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot HVLP Spray Gun is ideal for painting substrates with minimal wastage. The supplied nozzle (1.5mm) and operating pressure of 50psi (3.5bar) cover a pattern width of 110-250mm with reduced overspray. The cup capacity of 600ml is ideal for larger projects. Air consumption is 10CFM (283L/min). 1/4" BSP inlet. Operating pressure 50psi (3.5bar) 10CFM (283L/min) air consumption Cup size 600ml Pattern width 110-250mm1.5mm nozzle.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)