Blue Spot Tools 20244 Masonry Drill Bit (6.5mm x 110mm)

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Masonry Drill Bit (6.5mm X 110mm)

Blue Spot Tools 20244 Masonry Drill Bit (6.5mm x 110mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.64
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Masonry Drill Bit (6.5mm X 110mm)

1-3 working days
£3.69
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 20244 Masonry Drill Bit (6.5mm x 110mm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£4.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£24.98
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings
£14.48
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 5pc 1/2" Hex Bit Set H7-H14 EVA Foam - 01507
£11.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£17.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools 20244 Masonry Drill Bit (6.5mm x 110mm)

Cheapest offer

Carbide tip provides the drill bit with more durability due to the hardness of the head making them a lot tougher. This makes them better value for money as you can drill more holes without having to keep replacing your drill bit, resulting in a longer service life. Manufactured from high quality heat treated steel with a sandblasted finish to prevent the drill body from rusting and also increase the wear resistance of the surface. Suitable for use on masonry, concreate, mortar, brick and stone., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£3.64
amazon.co.uk