BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Masonry Drill Bit (7mm X 160mm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.79
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 20250 Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm) With Carbide Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.82
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20250 Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm) With Carbide Tip

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.83
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20250 Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm) With Carbide Tip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 20250 Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm) With Carbide Tip

In stock
£4.66
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20250 Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm) With Carbide Tip

In stock
£4.82
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 20250 Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

1-2 days
£4.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£24.98
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings
£14.48
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 5pc 1/2" Hex Bit Set H7-H14 EVA Foam - 01507
£11.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£17.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Masonry Drill Bit (7mm X 160mm)

Cheapest offer

BlueSpot Masonry Drill Bits are manufactured from high quality heat treated carbide steel with a sandblasted finish and carbide tip for exceptional durability. Ideal for use on masonry, concrete, stone and brick.Package Contents - 7mm x 160mmManufactured from high quality heat treated steelSandblasted finish and carbide tip for increased durabilityFor use on masonry, concrete, stone and brick.
£3.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)