Bluespot Tools 26200 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.13Kg (2.1/2 Lb) B/s26200

Bluespot Tools Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.13Kg (2.1/2Lb)

Bluespot Tools 26200 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.13Kg (2.1/2 Lb) B/s26200

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.79
Delivery from £6.00

1.1kg (2.4lb) Fibreglass Lump Hammer - Blue Spot Tools - BST8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1.1Kg Fibreglass Shaft Lump Hammer Rubber Grip Shock Absorption

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
GBP 11.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Fibreglass Shaft Lump Hammer Rubber Grip Shock Absorption 1.1Kg

£11.69
GBP 11.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 2.4lb Club Lump Hammer Hardened Steel Head Fibreglass Grip Handle 1.1Kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

2.4lb Club Lump Hammer Hardened Steel Head Fibreglass Grip Handle 1.1Kg 26200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1.1kg (2.4lb) Fibreglass Lump Hammer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Fibreglass Lump Hammer 1.1kg 2.4lb Club Sledgehammer 26200

£12.35
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Club Lump Hammer 1.1kg Hardened Steel Fibreglass 2.4lb Rubber Grip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bluespot Tools 26200 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.13Kg (2.1/2 Lb) B/s26200

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 26200 1.1kg (2.4lb) Fibreglass Lump Hammer features a soft feel handle for a more secure grip. The fibreglass shaft reduces fatigue and increases shock absorption during prolonged use. The striking face has a bevelled edge to protect against chipping the hammer.Specification: Weight 1.1kg (2.4lb).
£10.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Sledge Hammer 4.5Kg 10Lb Fibreglass Handle Club Lump Hammer 26614
£32.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Lump Hammer 1.8G Club Hammer 4Lb Sledge Fibreglass Handle 26203
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Lump Hammer 1.1Kg 2.4Lb Sledge Club Hammer Mallet Hickory Handle 26201
£12.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Sledge Hammer 3Lb 1.3Kg Club Hammer Fibreglass Long Handle Lump 26202
£12.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00