BLUETTI AC300 + B300K 2764.8Wh Power Station Home Battery Backup for Emergency

BLUETTI Power Station AC300 & B300K Expansion Battery 2764.8Wh for RV Emergency

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £1,499.00

BLUETTI AC300 + B300K 2764.8Wh Power Station Home Battery Backup for Emergency

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

BLUETTI AC300 & B300K 3000W 2764.8Wh Home Battery Backup Power station Camping

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,999.00
Free Delivery
BLUETTI AC300 + B300K 2764.8Wh Power Station Home Battery Backup for Emergency

Cheapest offer

Current Output: 10 A or Less / System Configuration: Off-Grid / USB-A Port: 12W Max., 5V / 2.4A / Power Source: Solar / Size: 525 × 327 × 209mm (20.67 × 12.87 × 8.23in) / Item Length: 20.67in / 2 × Expansion Port: 58.4V DC Max., 90A Max. / Colour: Grey / Charging Current: 60A Max. (Current may decrease outside specified temperatures) / Current Type: AC/DC / Voltage: 51.2V / Features: All Daylight Conditions, Flexible, Portable, USB Port / Protection Properties: Open Circuit Protection, Overcharge Protection, Overcurrent Protection, Overload Protection, Overvoltage Protection, Reverse Current Protection, Short Circuit Protection / Pliability: Flexible / Management System: MPPT Charge Controller, BMS, etc. / Life Cycles: 3,500+ Cycles to 80% Original Capacity / Maximum Input Power: 451-500 W / Discharging Current: 70A Max. / Maximum Input Voltage: 51-60 V / Inverter Technology: Hybrid / Weight(AC300): 47.6lbs (21.6kg) / Type: LiFePO4 (Lithium Iron Phosphate) / Model: BLUETTI AC300 B300K / Recommended Environment: Indoor/Outdoor / Net Weight (B300K): Approx. 29.5kg (65.04lbs) / Charging Mode: MPPT (Maximum Power Point Tracking) / Application: Agriculture/Farming, Back-up Power, Camping/Hiking, Commercial, Electronics, Home/Garden, Shed / Power: 100W
£1,799.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUETTI Elite 200 V2 Portable Power Station | 2,073.6Wh 2,600W - Elite 200 V2+PV200 | 2073.6Wh Capacity | 200W Solar Panel
Free Delivery
BLUETTI Solar Panel 350W, 350 Watt Portable Panel, Monocrystalline Panel for Power Station AC180/AC200L/AC300/AC240, Foldable Solar Charger for RV, Camping, Power Outage
£549.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUETTI Elite 300 Portable Power Station (2026 New), 3014.4Wh LiFePO4 Battery Backup w/ 2400W AC Outlets (4800W Surge), Compact 3kWh for Home Backup, Camping & RV Power
£1,499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUETTI Elite 400 Portable Power Station, 3840Wh LFP Batttery Backup with 2600W AC Outlets (3900W Power Lifting), High Capacity Solar Generator with Wheels for Home Backup, Outage, RV Life, Camping
£1,799.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUETTI Power Station Apex 300, 2764.8Wh LFP Battery System with 4 3840W AC (7680W Peak), Black Start, Scalable Energy for Home, RV & Crisis Preparedness
£1,499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery