Bluetti Pv350 Solar Panel 350W

4.0 (10)
Used Offers from £449.00

Bluetti Pv350 Solar Panel 350W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£440.48
Free Delivery

BLUETTI Solar Panel 350W, 350 Watt Portable Panel, Monocrystalline Panel for Power Station AC180/AC200L/AC300/AC240, Foldable Solar Charger for RV, Camping, Power Outage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£549.00
Free Delivery

BLUETTI 350 W Solar Panel | 350 W - 350W Solar Panel | 350W

3-5 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

BLUETTI PV350 350W Solar Panel Foldable Off-Grid Charger for Elite 200 V2/ 300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
Free Delivery

Bluetti Solar Panel 350w Black

8-10 working days
£652.49
Delivery from £19.99
Bluetti Pv350 Solar Panel 350W

Cheapest offer

The Bluetti PV350 is a premium 350W solar panel designed for high-capacity charging in off-grid and emergency setups. Built with advanced monocrystalline cells, it delivers up to 23.4% efficiency, making it an ideal companion for Bluetti power stations like the AC200P, AC300, and AC500.Whether you're camping, RVing, or prepping for outages, the PV350 offers reliable, eco-friendly power in a foldable and portable design.Key Features350W Output: Fast, efficient charging for solar generators and power stations.High Efficiency: Monocrystalline silicon cells offer 23.4% conversion, performing well even in low light.ETFE Coating: Scratch-resistant, weatherproof surface with IP65-rated junction box.Portable Design: Folds easily, includes carry handle and built-in kickstands for optimal sun positioning.MC4 Connectors: Seamless compatibility with Bluetti and other solar systems.Clean Energy: Charge your devices off-grid with zero emissions or noise.Perfect ForOff-Grid Living - Power cabins, she
£440.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BLUETTI AC300+B300K+PV350 - AC300+B300K+PV350S | 3000W 2764.8Wh | 350W Solar
£2,598.00
Go to shop
bluettipower.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUETTI Elite 300 Portable Power Station 3014.4Wh Optional Solar Panel for Trip
£1,599.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluetti Pv350 350W Solar Panel
£799.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BLUETTI Elite 100 V2 1024Wh Portable Power Station Optional Solar Panel Camping
£649.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluetti 2 Pieces 350W Solar Panels For Portable Power Station, Foldable Solar Charger With Adjustable Kickstands For Camping
£1,138.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
0
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.es Kunde

Quality and good service.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Perfect for fitting and taking in; leaving it fixed and exposed outdoors: NO — it's foldable and the panel material is delicate.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Delighted with the Bluetti PV350 panels. Since I got them, they've exceeded my expectations for efficiency and ease of use. They're perfect for anyone who needs a reliable, portable power source outdoors or as backup at home. The build is solid and feels high-quality, and they're easy to fold and tr…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I’m using the panel with a Bluetti power station (2 kW) and I’m always chuffed to bits when I can harvest a good amount of sun. I just lay the panel on the roof of my high‑roof van (fits perfectly on the Fiat Doblo XL) and I get between about 150 W (cloudy, diffuse light) and 330 W (full sun, but no…

via trustami