Bluetti Pv350 Solar Panel 350W

BLUETTI Solar Panel 350W, 350 Watt Portable Panel, Monocrystalline Panel for Power Station AC180/AC200L/AC300/AC240, Foldable Solar Charger for RV, Camping, Power Outage

Used Offers from £449.00

Bluetti Pv350 Solar Panel 350W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£440.48
Free Delivery

BLUETTI Solar Panel 350W, 350 Watt Portable Panel, Monocrystalline Panel for Power Station AC180/AC200L/AC300/AC240, Foldable Solar Charger for RV, Camping, Power Outage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£549.00
Free Delivery

BLUETTI PV350 350W Solar Panel Foldable Off-Grid Charger for Elite 200 V2/ 300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.00
Free Delivery

BLUETTI 350 W Solar Panel | 350 W - 350W Solar Panel | 350W

3-5 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Bluetti Solar Panel 350w Black

8-10 working days
£648.49
Delivery from £19.99
Bluetti Pv350 Solar Panel 350W

Cheapest offer

The Bluetti PV350 is a premium 350W solar panel designed for high-capacity charging in off-grid and emergency setups. Built with advanced monocrystalline cells, it delivers up to 23.4% efficiency, making it an ideal companion for Bluetti power stations like the AC200P, AC300, and AC500.Whether you're camping, RVing, or prepping for outages, the PV350 offers reliable, eco-friendly power in a foldable and portable design.Key Features350W Output: Fast, efficient charging for solar generators and power stations.High Efficiency: Monocrystalline silicon cells offer 23.4% conversion, performing well even in low light.ETFE Coating: Scratch-resistant, weatherproof surface with IP65-rated junction box.Portable Design: Folds easily, includes carry handle and built-in kickstands for optimal sun positioning.MC4 Connectors: Seamless compatibility with Bluetti and other solar systems.Clean Energy: Charge your devices off-grid with zero emissions or noise.Perfect ForOff-Grid Living - Power cabins, she
£440.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BLUETTI Solar Panel 200W, for Power Station AC70 AC180 AC200L AC300, Portable Solar Panel w/Adjustable Kickstands, Foldable Solar Charger for RV, Camping, Blackout
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTFO 2 Pcs DC 8020 to DC 7909 Adapter, 90 Degree Solar Panel Connector Adapter Compatible with Bluetti EB3A/EB70/EB70S/AC180 & Jackery 240/290/300/500/550/1000 Portable Power Station Accessories
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluetti B80p Solar Panel Battery Clear
£486.00
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Hoeine 40ft MC4 to 8mm Adapter Cable for Jackery | Universal Solar Panel Connector DC8020/7909 for BLUETTI, Yeti, Anker, Jackery Portable Power Station Camping RV Emergency
£65.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery