Bluey Bingo 3D Cushion Orange - 50x35cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bingo Shaped Cushion - Orange

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bingo Shaped Cushion - Orange - Bluey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bluey Bingo Shaped Cushion Multi

2-5 working days
£12.00

Bluey Bingo Shaped Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bluey Bingo 3D Cushion Orange - 50x35cm

Cheapest offer

This soft character piece brings Bingo from the telly straight into your little one's hands. It's got 3D ears that add texture and personality, making it brilliant for cuddling up during screen time or quiet moments. The soft cover and filling make it comfy to lean against, and at 50x35cm it's the right size for small hands to carry around or prop up on the sofa whilst they're relaxing. It arrives fully stuffed and sewn, so there's nothing to fiddle with or put together. The cover's non-removable, but you can give it a quick wipe with a sponge when it needs freshening up. It works well as a reading companion or just something fun to have around. Whether it's for playtime or settling down at the end of the day, it's a cheerful addition that does its job without any fuss. Fully sewn and stuffed cushion. Non-removable cover. Cover 100% Polyester. Filling 100% Polyester, . Size L50, W35cm. This cover is sponge clean only. EAN: 5060841732558.
£7.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk