Bluey Walkie Talkies

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

OTL Technologies Bluey Wireless Rechargeable Digital Walkie Talkie Set for Kids

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.75
Free Delivery

OTL Technologies Bluey & Bingo Walkie Talkies USB Rechargeable Blue & Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

OTL Bluey & Bingo Walkie Talkie Set

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Bluey Walkie Talkies

Cheapest offer

Discover endless walkie talkie fun with these Bluey Walkie Talkies. With a working distance of between 2-300m, these rechargeable handsets feature a digital monitor, built-in flash light, and easy to use push button controls. Little Bluey fans will love to chatter away to their friends whilst having fun with Bluey, Bingo, and Friends! Includes: 2 x Bluey Walkie Talkies Features a built-in flashlight and a Digital LCD screen Hands-free VOX communication Has an operating distance of up to 300m Approximate Dimensions: 15.5 x 15.5 x 3cm Battery Requirements: 2 x Lithium Ion (included) Suitable for ages 3 years + This product is part of The Entertainer Online Only Range
£25.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lexibook Bluey Adventure With Walkie Talkies (rptw12by) Doll Blue Kids
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies Battery Operate Bluey Kids' Walkie Talkie Set
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluey Walkie Talkie Set
£29.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Bluey Adventurer Kit, RPTW12BYLXB
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery