Cling Film & Tin Foil Dispenser With Cutter | Blum AMBIA-LINE | Includes Foil | Foil Cutter, Foil Dispenser, Cling Film Dispenser

Blum AMBIA-LINE Clingfilm & Foil Dispenser With Cutter, Stainless Steel & Plastic

Cling Film & Tin Foil Dispenser With Cutter | Blum AMBIA-LINE | Includes Foil | Foil Cutter, Foil Dispenser, Cling Film Dispenser

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Blum Cling Film & Foil Dispenser

VISION
£68.00
Delivery from £4.00
Cling Film & Tin Foil Dispenser With Cutter | Blum AMBIA-LINE | Includes Foil | Foil Cutter, Foil Dispenser, Cling Film Dispenser

Cheapest offer

A handy foil cutter for your kitchen Do you ever find yourself struggling to find the end of a roll of aluminium foil or cling film when you’ve simply stored it in a drawer? That’s exactly where this foil cutter comes in, solving this annoying problem with a clever and practical solution. This kitchen utensil isn’t just functional - it’s also a real highlight for your kitchen. Thanks to its simple and effective design, it fits into almost any kitchen drawer. The cutter makes cutting aluminium foil and cling film much easier. Both types of foil are stored inside and can be easily pulled out and cut as required. Thanks to the sharp yet safe blades, you get a clean cut without tears or uneven edges. This makes cutting a breeze. You can choose the model with or without a frame, and both aluminium foil and cling film are included in the package. Thanks to its robust construction, you can cut foil perfectly for many years to come, without any effort or risk of injury. Thanks to its dimen
£56.99
2 working days
simpleas.me(UK)

Similar products

Delivery from £4.00
Blum AMBIA-LINE Pan Drawer Frame Insert - 270 x 400 x 218mm
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00