BLUM 6010059 Assembly Gauge

Blum Assembly Gauge Drilling Template Jig 6010059 T65.1000 Movento & Tandem

BLUM 6010059 Assembly Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.86
Free Delivery

BLUM 6010059 Assembly Gauge

£41.06
Free Delivery

BLUM 6010059 Assembly Gauge

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

BLUM 6010059 Assembly Gauge

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Blum Drilling Template Jig Movento & Tandem Runners T65.1000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Blum T65.1000.02 Movento/tandem Drilling Template

in stock
£49.00
Delivery from £2.49

Blum T65.1000.02 Movento/tandem Drilling Template

1-3 working days
£50.65
Delivery from £6.00
BLUM 6010059 Assembly Gauge

Cheapest offer

Gauge for drilling the hook positions for the guide rail Pre-drilling of the mounting positions for the Movento/Tandem coupling For use with Blum Tandem and Movento Factory number: T65.1000.02 Material: plastic / steel, Manufacturer: BLUM
£39.86
amazon.co.uk