Blum 70t3504 Clip Top Hinge Boss Cover Plates (10 Pack)

Blum Clip Top Hinge Boss Cover Cap 70T3504 x 10

Blum 70t3504 Clip Top Hinge Boss Cover Plates (10 Pack)

Cheapest Price
in stock
£2.95
Delivery from £2.49

Blum Clip Top Hinge Boss Cover Cap 70T3504 x 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Blum Clip Top Hinge Boss Cover Cap 70T3504 x 10

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Blum 70T3504 Boss Cover Plates For Clip Top 110 Hinges - 10 Pack

1-3 working days
£9.05
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Blum 170° Clip Top Screw on Hinge - Full Overlay
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blum Clip 110° Blumotion 71B3550 Top Hinge
£3.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blum CLIP Top Glass Door Hinge 94°, Straight, Nickel Plated, Black
£7.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blum 110° Clip Top Blumotion Soft Close Hinge & Mount 71B3550 & 173L8100
£4.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blum 6466533 Clip TOP 60° Corner Cabinet Folding Door Hinge with Spring Pot: Screws
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blum 70t3504 Clip Top Hinge Boss Cover Plates (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Make your kitchen look even better with these genuine Blum covers for Blum Clip-Top Hinges. Part no. 70T3504 - Boss cover for Blumotion Clip Top 110, degree hinges (to fit 57mm x 22mm boss) 10 pack
£2.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk