Blumfeldt Rising Sun 2500W Freestanding Infrared Heater Silver

Blumfeldt Standing Infrared Heater, Wall Mount Patio Heater, 2500W Terrace Outdoor Heater for Garden and Home, Electric Patio Heaters, Safe, CO2-Free Energy Efficient IP34 Outdoor Electric Heater

Used Offers from

Blumfeldt Rising Sun 2500W Freestanding Infrared Heater Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Blumfeldt Standing Infrared Heater, Wall Mount Patio Heater, 2500W Terrace Outdoor Heater for Garden and Home, Electric Patio Heaters, Safe, CO2-Free Energy Efficient IP34 Outdoor Electric Heater

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£127.99
Free Delivery

Space Heater Electric Outdoor Heating Patio Garden Infrared Radiant Remote 2500W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

blumfeldt Standing Infrared Heater, Patio Heater, 3000W Indoor & Outdoor Heater, Heaters For Home & Garden, Electric Patio Heaters, Tipping Protection, Remote, Energy Efficient IP65 Electric Heater
£264.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
blumfeldt Infrared Wall Heater 50W - Wall Mounted & Free-Standing, Ceramic Body, Ip24, Energy Efficient, Dries Walls & Paint, Connect Multiple Units, Ideal For Construction & Renovation
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blumfeldt BlazeTower Free-Standing Infrared Heater - 3000W, Adjustable Heat Settings, Weatherproof IP45, Tip-Over Protection, Remote Control, 24-Hour Timer, Aluminium Design, Oxford Cover
£194.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infrared Heater 2000W Indoor Thermostat Wall-mounted & Floor-standing Unit Touch
£121.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blumfeldt Standing Infrared Heater, Patio Heater, 700W Indoor & Outdoor Heater, 360° Oscillation Heaters For Home, Enclosed Electric Patio Heaters, Safe, Energy Efficient IPX4 Outdoor Electric Heater
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blumfeldt Rising Sun 2500W Freestanding Infrared Heater Silver

Cheapest offer

The British weather is no reason to abandon your patio in October. The Klarstein Rising Sun infrared heater extends your outdoor season by 4-6 months - and with 2,000 W of infrared warmth hitting you within seconds of switching on, you'll wonder why you ever retreated indoors.Unlike a patio heater that warms the air around you (only for the breeze to carry it away), the Rising Sun works like the sun itself: infrared wavelengths of 2-10 μm penetrate directly, creating a deep, even warmth you feel on your skin immediately - wind or no wind, open roof or no roof. The ceramic infrared tube is rated for over 10,000 hours of use, so you're looking at years of outdoor entertaining without ever replacing a bulb or element. An integrated heat shield keeps the element safely out of reach, and the adjustable tilt angle lets you direct the warmth precisely where people are sitting.IP44 weatherproofing comes as standard (IP65 available), meaning rain, splashes, and damp British evenings are no obst
£127.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk