Boots Blundstone Dress Chelsea Noir 41,5

Blundstone Unisex #1308 Rustic Black Chelsea Boot Nubuck Leather - Size UK 7.5

Boots Blundstone Dress Chelsea Noir 41,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£185.96
Delivery from £16.99

Blundstone 1308 Men's Elastic Sided Chelsea Boot 7- Ankle Boots (Rustic Black, UK 7.5)

In stock
£244.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Blundstone 1308 Rustic Black Leather Unisex Chelsea Dress Boots
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUNDSTONE Chisel Toe 1308, Unisex Adults’ Chelsea Boots Chelsea Boots, Grey (Rustic Black Rustic Black), 8 UK (42 EU)
£150.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Blundstone Dress Chelsea Noir 41,5

Cheapest offer

Atorigine when the brand was created in 1870, boots Blundstone were mainly designed for farm and factory workers. Now, with their raw look, these chelsea boots shoes have made a place for themselves among city dwellers and the trendy, hip crowd! In a riding, biker or rock'n'roll style, these shoes are mixed with character. This boot is crafted from high-quality leather. It's made with an innovative technology that absorbs stress on the body with every step you take, and a special Poron XRD™ foam placed at the back of the sole to absorb 90% of walking-related shocks. Square-toe upper in rustic black (charcoal gray) water-repellent leather. Leather and microfiber combination lining. The combination of a polyurethane midsole and a thermoplastic polyurethane outsole provides resistance to acid, oil and temperatures up to 140°C. This model is slightly larger than the classic round-toe model.
£185.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk