Happy Homewares Blush Pink Cotton Fabric 12inch Drum Lampshade with White Cotton Inner

Blush Pink Cotton Fabric 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with Off-White Cotton Inner Lining | 30cm x 20cm x 25cm | for Lamp Base or Hanging Pendant by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Blush Pink Cotton Fabric 12inch Drum Lampshade with White Cotton Inner

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Blush Pink Cotton Fabric 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with Off-White Cotton Inner Lining | 30cm x 20cm x 25cm | for Lamp Base or Hanging Pendant by Happy Homewares

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Cotton Fabric 12inch Drum Lampshade with White Cotton Inner in Pink | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Pink 12 inches

3-5 working days
£18.38

Blush Pink Cotton Fabric 12inch Drum Lampshade with White Cotton Inner, Pink

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Blush Pink Cotton Fabric 12Inch Drum Lampshade With White Cotton Inner

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

adidas Women's Essentials Small Logo Cotton T-Shirt, Blush Pink/White, XS
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Essentials Big Logo Cotton T-Shirt, Blush Pink/Pink Tint, L
£23.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Organic Cotton Flannel Face Cloth Towel Set for Bathroom, Soft and Absorbent, 30 x 30 cm, Blush Pink, 12-Pack
£9.31
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Essentials Big Logo Cotton T-Shirt, Blush Pink/Pink Tint, XL
£16.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Organic Cotton Bath Towel Set, Soft and Absorbent Bathroom Towels, Fade Resistant, 76 x 137 cm, Blush Pink, 2-Pack
£15.74
7.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Happy Homewares Blush Pink Cotton Fabric 12inch Drum Lampshade with White Cotton Inner

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a clean, contemporary finish to your lighting, this drum Lampshade from Happy Homewares comes in a soft blush pink with an off-white cotton lining for a considered look when lit. A white gloss metal frame completes the circular silhouette, making it an easy choice for refreshing a favourite table lamp or updating a pendant fitting. Practical as well as polished, it features a reversible gimbal so it can be used on both table lamp bases and pendant ceiling roses. A shade reducer ring is also supplied to suit most lamp bases, including B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Key features Contemporary circular drum shape Blush pink cotton outer with off-white cotton lining White gloss metal frame Reversible gimbal for table lamps or pendant ceiling roses Shade reducer ring for B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES lamp bases Maximum wattage: 60w <h2...
£12.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com