BMW CE 04 2022 TOP BOX RACK GIVI SR5142 Rails Arms only No plate CE04 22

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.87
Free Delivery

Top case carrier for monokey or monolock suitcase

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.64
Free Delivery

GIVI SR5142 Luggage Rack Kit For Monolock/Monokey Case, BMW CE 04

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.49
Delivery from £16.74

Givi SR5142 BMW CE 04 2023 GIVI rear rack + GIVI B29 TECH Top Box case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.67
Free Delivery
BMW CE 04 2022 TOP BOX RACK GIVI SR5142 Rails Arms only No plate CE04 22

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Street Motorcycle, 2022 BMW CE 04 electric scooter / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Mounting Hardware, Top Case Rack / Manufacturer Part Number: SR5142 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 10 kg / Material: Metal, Steel / Superseded Part Number: SR5142 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: SR5142 / Colour: Black / Type: Top Case Rack / Interchange Part Number: SR5142 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Features: Accepts MONOKEY® M5, M7, M8A, M8B, M9A or M9B plates / Finish: Painted (Black) / Country of Origin: Italy
£149.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shad Top Master Bmw Ce 04 Side Cases Fitting Black
£60.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Givi Bmw Ce 04 2022 5142dt Windshield Clear unisex
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Puig 21259W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear
£83.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Bmw Ce 04 2022 Windshield With Spoiler Silver unisex
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shad Bmw Ce 04 Backrest Fitting Black
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49