siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

BMW I8 Lcl 1:50 Model 2348 Siku

siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.60
Delivery from £7.15

siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.48
Delivery from £4.49

siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£13.96
Free Delivery

siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£14.02
Free Delivery

siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery

Siku Super BMW i8 LCI S2348 Top Quality Model

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Siku Diecast Car Scale 150 #2348 Bmw I8 Lci Roadster Coupe Metal Model New

Will usually delivered within 54 - 68 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
siku 2348, BMW i8 LCI Sports Car, Orange,Black, Metal,Plastic, 1:50, Functional doors, Removable tyres

Cheapest offer

Detailed toy model of a BMW i8 LCI hybrid sports car, For play and collecting Robust and stable metal frame, Realistic opening doors, Removable tyres Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old automobile fans, Perfect addition to other siku products Contents: 1x siku 2348 BMW i8 LCI, Scale: 1:50, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 9.4 x 4.5 x 2.7 cm, Weight: 0.0648 kg, Colour: Orange/Black, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
£11.60
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Racing vehicle
Product colour Black, Orange
Material Metal, Plastic
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy
Scale 1:15
Original model name BMW i8 LCI

Logistics data

Country of origin China

Packaging data

Package width 65 mm
Package depth 155 mm
Package height 75 mm
Package weight 108 g

Weight & dimensions

Width 94 mm
Depth 45 mm
Height 27 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable metal construction for long-lasting enjoyment
• Interactive movable parts enhance playtime excitement
• Highly detailed design for realistic representation

Similar products

BMW I8 LCL 1:50 Model 2348 SIKU
£27.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery