Bobbi Brown Powder Blush Matte 3.5 g

Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Pale Pink

Bobbi Brown Powder Blush Matte 3.5 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.17
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Pale Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Blush Mat - Blush Pale Pink (3.50 G)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Powder Blush Matte 3.5 g

Cheapest offer

A touch of colour for a fresh look - that's the Blush Matte powder from Bobbi Brown. The silky powder formula can be applied effortlessly to the cheeks and blended evenly. Thanks to the fine pigmentation, the colour intensity can be built up gradually, from a subtle hint of colour to a more expressive accent. The result is a natural-looking, matte finish that feels comfortable on the skin and gives the complexion a healthy glow. Presented in an elegant, black compact case with an integrated mirror, this blush is a practical companion for everyday use and when travelling. The formulation is designed to provide long-lasting hold without settling into fine lines. Gives the cheeks a matte finish. The silky powder texture is easy to blend. Enables buildable colour intensity. Offers a long-lasting hold. In a practical compact case with mirror.
£24.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Flame
£24.64
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Sand Pink
£24.17
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Gallery
£23.65
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Nectar
£24.17
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Rooftop Rose
£23.65
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95