Bobbi Brown Eyes Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6 g

Bobbi Brown - Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Eyeshadow Stick (Various Shades) - Silk / Rich Navy

Bobbi Brown Eyes Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.02
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown - Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Eyeshadow Stick (Various Shades) - Silk / Rich Navy

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6G Silk / Rich Navy

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eyes Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6 g

Cheapest offer

For versatile eye make-up, the Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick from Bobbi Brown combines two coordinated eyeshadows in one practical stick. The creamy texture allows for effortless application and easy blending. Each side of the stick offers a different shade - one matte for contour and definition, the other shimmery for targeted accents. For example, the matte shade can be applied to the lash line, while the shimmer shade adds dimension to the inner corner of the eye or the centre of the lid. The formulation is designed to remain colourfast and waterproof for up to 24 hours without settling in the crease of the eyelid. The practical pencil format makes the product easy to hold and allows for precise creation of long-lasting eye looks. Two coordinated shades with a matte and shimmering finish Creamy formulation for easy application and blending Holds for up to 24 hours, waterproof and colour-fast Does not settle in the crease of the eyelid Precise application thanks to the prac
£29.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Eyes Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6 g
£29.02
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Dual Ended Long Wear Cream Shadow Stick | Rusted Pink Shimmer/Cinnam
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Dual Ended Long Wear Cream Shadow Stick | Bronze Pink Shimmer/Espres
£27.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery