Bobbi Brown Eyes Luxe Eye Shadow Rich Metal 2.5 g

Luxe Eye Shadow - Melting Point by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.08 oz Eye Shadow

Bobbi Brown Eyes Luxe Eye Shadow Rich Metal 2.5 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.97
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Luxe Eyeshadow Melting Point rich Metal

8-9 days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bobbi Brown Luxe Eye Shadow 2.5G Melting Point

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eyes Luxe Eye Shadow Rich Metal 2.5 g

Cheapest offer

The Luxe Eye Shadow Rich Metal is characterised by a finish that is visually reminiscent of liquid metal and gives eye make-up an expressive depth. The use of highly concentrated, chromatic pigments creates a multidimensional 3D effect that reflects the light intensely and ensures a high level of colour brilliance. The innovative hybrid formula combines various properties, making the product feel velvety and slightly bouncy when removed. This smooth consistency makes application effortless and facilitates even blending on the eyelid. Depending on the desired look, the eyeshadow can be applied dry for an instant, metallic shimmer or with a lightly dampened brush for an even more dramatic, foil-like molten foil effect. The formula is designed to last up to eight hours without losing luminosity or settling in the crease. The eyeshadow is presented in a square, black container with a golden lid decorated with a fine embossed coat of arms and the engraved brand name, which harmoniously roun
£27.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Eyes Luxe Eye Shadow Rich Metal 2.5 g
£27.97
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLuxe Eye Shadow Rich Sparkle No. 01 Moonstone
£28.16
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
jane iredale ColorLuxe Eye Shadow Stick, Multi-Use Cream to Powder Formula with
£40.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery