Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - Rum Raisin

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£20.25
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Lips Lip Liner 1 pcs.

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.13
£24.01 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 1G Rum Raisin

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil | Rum Raisin 12 | 1.15g/0.04oz | New & Boxed 100% Authent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

£34.98
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - Rum Raisin

Cheapest offer

Create the illusion of fuller, more show-stopping lips with Bobbi Brown’s nourishing lip pencil. Equipped with a lightweight yet buttery formula, the pencil is able to glide effortlessly across your pout, avoiding the risk of any heavy residue being left behind. Smooth and non-drying, the rejuvenating lip liner helps to keep your lips hydrated, locking in moisture for long-lasting, kissable softness. The rich, highly-pigmented formula can be built throughout the day, allowing you to go from subtle glamour to party-ready in seconds. The perfect essential product that is guaranteed to weave itself seamlessly into your everyday makeup routine, which comes equipped with a convenient pencil sharpener, to keep the nib precise and neat.
£20.25
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil | Red 34 | 1.15g/0.04oz | New & Boxed 100% Authentic
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Extra Plump Lip Serum - Bare Pink 10g
£23.77
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Extra Plump Lip Serum - 753 Bare Honey by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.2 oz Lip Treatment
£23.77
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Extra Blushing Lip Oil 6ml (Various Shades) - Bare Pink
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Extra Lip Serum 6ml Baby Bare Blossom
£23.77
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95