Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 16 Warm Blonde

Bobbi Brown Long Wear Brow Pencil Warm Blonde

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 16 Warm Blonde

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£30.97
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Brow Pencil .33G Warm Blonde

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Perfectly Defined Long-Wear Brow Pencil 1.15g Warm Blonde

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Make-up Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 23 Warm Dark Brown
£34.50
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Make-up Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 17 Universal Red
£33.90
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof (Refill) 22 Neutral Dark Brown
£21.70
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BOBBI BROWN Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick - Forest 1,6 g
£28.13
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Long Wear Brow Pencil | Neutral Blonde | NIB Authentic
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 16 Warm Blonde

Cheapest offer

For precisely defined eyebrows that last all day, the Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Brow Pencil offers a sophisticated solution. Its waterproof formula ensures long-lasting colour for up to eight hours. The pencil has a bevelled, chisel-shaped tip that allows for versatile application - from soft, subtle lines to a more expressive, defined brow look. The colour application is easy to control and can be built up gradually. There is an integrated spoolie brush at the other end of the pencil. It can be used to shape the eyebrows and gently blend the applied colour to achieve a particularly natural result. The practical design makes the pencil an uncomplicated companion for a well-groomed eye area. Waterproof formula for a hold of up to 8 hours. Bevelled tip for precise and variable application. Integrated spoolie brush for shaping and blending. Buildable colour pay-off for a natural finish. Practical, refillable two-in-one design.
£30.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk