Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner 3g Chocolate Shim

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner (Various Shades) - Chocolate Shimmer Ink

Used Offers from

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner 3g Chocolate Shim

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£27.50

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner - 13 Chocolate Shimmer Ink for Women 0.1 oz Eyeliner

In stock
£44.05
146.83 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner - 13 Chocolate Shimmer Ink for Women 0.1 oz Eyeliner

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.15
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Make-up Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 23 Warm Dark Brown
£34.50
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Make-up Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 17 Universal Red
£33.90
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof (Refill) 22 Neutral Dark Brown
£21.70
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BOBBI BROWN Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick - Forest 1,6 g
£28.13
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Long Wear Brow Pencil | Neutral Blonde | NIB Authentic
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner 3g Chocolate Shim

Cheapest offer

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear gel eyelinerApplication: dip the tip of the Ultra Fine Eyeliner Brush (sold separately) into Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner, being sure to coat both sides of the brush. Wipe off any excess on a tissue. Working quickly, apply liner in short, even strokes close to the lash line, from the inner to the outer eye corner3gFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£27.50
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/