Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Lipstick 3.5G Claret

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Lipstick Claret 3,5 g

2-7 days delivery
£36.75
Delivery from £4.95

Luxe Matte Lipstick - Claret by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Lipstick 3.5G Claret

Cheapest offer

This non-drying formula loves lips back with skincare ingredients and all-day color. Flower Extracts and Wax help smooth lips to reduce the look of lip lines, while Kokum Butter, Hyaluronic Acid, and Squalane help keep lips feeling conditioned. Plumping Peptide Technology helps plump the look of lips 10-hour color-true wear Reduces the look of lip lines Plumps the look of lips instantly Keeps lips feeling soft and conditioned “Press gently onto bare lips or on top of lip balm to create a stain effect.” -Marc Reagan, Executive Director of Global Artistry
£36.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

BOBBI BROWN LUXE LIPSTICK 3.5g - SHADE 506 Sunset Orange FreeUK P&P - BNIB
£25.76
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Lips Luxe Cashmere Matte Lipstick 3.5 g
£25.76
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick (Various Shades) - Lunch Date
£31.68
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Luxe Lipstick | Pink Nude 308 | 3.5g/0.12oz | New Boxed Authentic
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Luxe Lipstick 312 Pink Buff
£26.93
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95