Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Apricot Rush

Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge Matte - Various Shades - Apricot Rush: Sheer peachy pink

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Apricot Rush

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£29.44
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge Matte - Various Shades - Apricot Rush: Sheer peachy pink

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge Velvet Matte 8.5G Apricot Rush

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge Velvet Matte Blush 8.5g Apricot Rush

2 to 5 day
£32.00

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Claret
£29.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Peony
£29.44
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge Matte - Various Shades - Petal Pink: Pastel blue pink
£29.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Soft Plum
£29.59
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge No. 11 Pale Pink
£29.44
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Apricot Rush

Cheapest offer

The Pot Rouge Velvet Matte from Bobbi Brown is a versatile 2-in-1 product for harmonious make-up. The special texture is characterised by an airy mousse consistency that transforms into a velvety powder when applied. The formula leaves a matte finish on both the cheeks and lips, giving the complexion a soft radiance. Thanks to the creamy base, the colour blends effortlessly, creating seamless transitions. Application with fingertips, a sponge or brush allows for customised looks ranging from a subtle hint of colour to a more intense highlight. The pigmentation can be built up in layers without appearing heavy. Available in various shades such as Petal Pink or Soft Plum, the blusher perfectly complements different skin tones. The compact, round jar with the transparent rim and silver shimmer also allows a direct view of the colour shade it contains and underlines the high-quality aesthetics of the product. Multifunctional 2-in-1 product for cheeks and lips Creamy mousse texture with cre
£29.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk