Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 17 Universal Red

Bobbi Brown Make-up Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 17 Universal Red

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 17 Universal Red

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£33.90
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Brow Pencil .33G Universal Red

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Perfectly Defined Long-Wear Brow Pencil 1.15g Universal Red

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof 17 Universal Red

Cheapest offer

For precisely defined eyebrows that last all day, the Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Brow Pencil offers a sophisticated solution. Its waterproof formula ensures long-lasting colour for up to eight hours. The pencil has a bevelled, chisel-shaped tip that allows for versatile application - from soft, subtle lines to a more expressive, defined brow look. The colour application is easy to control and can be built up gradually. There is an integrated spoolie brush at the other end of the pencil. It can be used to shape the eyebrows and gently blend the applied colour to achieve a particularly natural result. The practical design makes the pencil an uncomplicated companion for a well-groomed eye area. Waterproof formula for a hold of up to 8 hours. Bevelled tip for precise and variable application. Integrated spoolie brush for shaping and blending. Buildable colour pay-off for a natural finish. Practical, refillable two-in-one design.
£33.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk