Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner 3G Black Ink

Bobbi Brown Make-up Eyes Long Wear Gel Eyeliner No. 01 Black

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner 3G Black Ink

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Long Wear Gel Eye Liner # 01 Black I 3 G Parallel Import Goods

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.20
226.46 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown W-C-11699 Long-Wear No. 1 Black Ink Gel Eyeliner for Women - 0.1 oz

14-30 days
£77.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner 3G Black Ink

Cheapest offer

This award-winning, long-wearing eyeliner offers the precision of liquid liner with the ease of a gel-based formula-all with up to 12 hours of waterproof and sweat- and humidity-resistant wear. It glides easily onto lids, and then dries to a flexible finish that will not flake or fade.
£26.95
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.