Bobbi Brown Dual Ended Long Wear Cream Shadow Stick | Heat Ray Shimmer/Biscotti

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesDual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick Heat Ray / Biscotti

Bobbi Brown Dual Ended Long Wear Cream Shadow Stick | Heat Ray Shimmer/Biscotti

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Eyes Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6 g

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.02
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6G Heat Ray / Biscotti

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown - Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Eyeshadow Stick (Various Shades) - Heat Ray / Biscotti

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Dual Ended Long Wear Cream Shadow Stick | Heat Ray Shimmer/Biscotti

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bobbi Brown / Type: Dual Eye Shadow / EAN: 0716170351315 / GTIN: 0716170351315 / Formulation: Cream / Size: Standard / UPC: 0716170351315 / Features: Long Lasting / Effect: Shimmer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11086969785 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: Italy / Shade: Heat Ray Shimmer/Biscotti Matte
£21.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Brushes & Tools Eye Smudge Brush 1 pcs.
£28.16
£32.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£24.26
£27.57 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush Makeup Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Condition Brush Cleanser 100ml
£11.61
£13.19 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£26.37
£29.97 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95