Bobbi Brown Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof (Refill) 0.3 g

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof (Refill) 23 Warm Dark Brown

Bobbi Brown Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof (Refill) 0.3 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.39
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Brow Pencil Refill .33G Warm Dark Brown

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eyes Long Wear Brow Pencil Waterproof (Refill) 0.3 g

Cheapest offer

This refill is designed for the Perfectly Defined Long-Wear Brow Pencil from Bobbi Brown and is a resource-saving alternative. The refill has a bevelled, angular tip that allows for versatile eyebrow styling. The flat edge allows brows to be filled in softly and naturally, while the fine tip is suitable for drawing precise, hair-like strokes. The texture, which is based on a combination of wax and oil components, glides smoothly over the skin and makes application easier. The formula is also waterproof and resistant to sweat and moisture. The Long Wear Brow Pencil is available in different shades to match different hair colours. Refill for the Perfectly Defined Long-Wear Brow Pencil Slanted tip for precise definition and soft filling Waterproof and sweat-resistant formula Available in various shades to match the hair colour
£16.39
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Brushes & Tools Eye Smudge Brush 1 pcs.
£28.16
£32.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£26.43
£30.03 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BOBBI BROWN Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.30
£27.61 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush Makeup Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery