Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong-Wear Cream Liner Stick Chocolate

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong-Wear Cream Liner Stick Chocolate

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£28.13
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Longwear Cream Liner Stick 3g (Various Shades) - Rich Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick 1.1G Rich Chocolate (1.10 G)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£29.50
Free Delivery

BOBBI BROWN Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick - 02 Rich Chocolate 1,1 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
345.0 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

BOBBI BROWN Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick - 02 Rich Chocolate 1,1 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.22
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
£32.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong-Wear Cream Liner Stick Chocolate

Cheapest offer

The Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick makes it easy to create a precise eyelid line. Its creamy texture glides smoothly over the eyelid and ensures even colour application. The product has been developed for long-lasting wear and is waterproof, which minimises settling in the crease or colour fading throughout the day. The handy pencil shape with twist-out refill allows for intuitive application, suitable for both fine lines and more expressive looks. The smooth consistency makes the colour easy to blend immediately after application before it dries for a long-lasting finish. The integrated sharpener at the end of the pencil ensures that the lead always remains precise. Creamy texture for smooth application Waterproof formula for long-lasting hold Practical pencil shape with integrated sharpener Colour can be blended immediately after application Suitable for precise lines and expressive looks
£28.13
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk