Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesMiniLong Wear Cream Shadow Stick Golden Bronze

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£15.70
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick Golden Bronze (Mini)

9-11 days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Mini Cream Shadow Stick 2.25g (Various Shades) - Golden Bronze

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 0.9G Golden Bronze

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick - # Golden Bronze (Mini Size) 0.9g/0.03oz

10-15 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesMiniLong Wear Cream Shadow Stick Golden Bronze

Cheapest offer

Compact design meets high-performance formulation in the Mini Long Wear Cream Shadow Stick. This eyeshadow in practical stick form is characterised by a particularly smooth consistency that allows it to glide gently over the eyelid without pulling on the skin or creating resistance. There is no need to fiddle with brushes as the creamy texture blends effortlessly and blends into the skin. The waterproof formula is designed to withstand humidity and can last up to eight hours without settling, crumbling or losing colour intensity in the crease. Versatility is the focus when it comes to application, as the stick can be used as a flat eyeshadow, defining eyeliner or as a highlighter to create targeted accents. Visually, the product impresses with its elegant black body with white logo lettering, while the colour-coded cap and twist-out refill make the respective shade immediately recognisable. Available in various finishes from matt to shimmering, the handy size offers an ideal opportunit
£15.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk