Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesNatural Brow Shaper Slate

Natural Brow Shaper Mascara - 09 Slate by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.14 oz Mascara

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesNatural Brow Shaper Slate

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£23.55
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper 4.4Ml Slate

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper 4.4ml (Various Shades) - Slate

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper 4.4ml Slate

2 to 5 day
£24.00

Natural Brow Shaper Mascara - 09 Slate by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.14 oz Mascara

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
71.31 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Natural Brow Shaper Mascara - 09 Slate by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.14 oz Mascara

£29.96
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper Slate 4,4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95

Natural Brow Shaper Mascara - 09 Slate by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.14 oz Mascara

In stock
£32.16
Free Delivery

Natural Brow Shaper Mascara - 09 Slate by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.14 oz Mascara

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.17
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesNatural Brow Shaper Mahogany
£23.55
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper 4.4ml (Various Shades) - Soft Black
£21.50
Compare 9 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper 4.4Ml Espresso
£21.50
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Natural Brow Duo Soft Black Precision Pencil Tinted Gel Waterproof Brow Shaper for AllDay Hold ParabenFree 02oz
£31.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper 4.4Ml Blonde
£21.50
Compare 14 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesNatural Brow Shaper Slate

Cheapest offer

For defined and shaped eyebrows, the Bobbi Brown Natural Brow Shaper offers a light gel texture. The formula gently wraps around the individual hairs to give them structure and hold. Enriched with a complex of rice germ protein, coconut oil and castor oil, the gel can provide the eyebrows with additional nourishment. The precise brush applicator makes application uncomplicated and allows the product to be evenly distributed. The result is a natural look that makes the eyebrows appear fuller. The gel is available in various tinted shades as well as a transparent version and is also suitable for setting eyebrow pencils or powders. Gives shape and definition to the eyebrows Light gel texture for a comfortable feel. Contains a complex with rice germ protein, coconut and castor oil. Precise brush applicator for easy application. Available in transparent and tinted versions.
£23.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk