Bobbi-Brown Make-up FoundationIntensive Skin Serum Foundation SPF 40 Golden Amber

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Intensive Serum Foundation SPF 40/30 30ml Golden

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up FoundationIntensive Skin Serum Foundation SPF 40 Golden Amber

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£58.30
£2,591.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Intensive Serum Foundation Spf40 30Ml Golden

2 to 3 day delivery
£59.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Intensive Serum Foundation SPF 40/30 30ml Golden

2 to 5 day
£59.00

Bobbi Brown Intensive Serum Foundation SPF40 Golden 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£67.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Make-up FoundationWeightless Skin Foundation 39 Cool Beige
£38.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Bobbi-Brown Make-up Corrector-ConcealerSkin Concealer Stick 14 Chestnut
£28.79
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up BronzerBronzing Powder Golden Tan
£37.29
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsExtra Color Shine Nude Cinnamon
£29.77
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Skin Corrector Stick 3g - dark peach dark peach
£28.79
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up FoundationIntensive Skin Serum Foundation SPF 40 Golden Amber

Cheapest offer

The Intensive Serum Foundation SPF 40 from Bobbi Brown represents a modern symbiosis of decorative cosmetics and selected ingredients. The special formulation harmoniously combines medium to full coverage with a satin to matte finish, creating a balanced complexion. The elegant black bottle with the practical gold-coloured pump dispenser conceals a mousse-like texture that blends effortlessly on the face and leaves a light feel. The complex formula is enriched with extracts of cordyceps, lychee and bamboo grass, among others. This combination can help to make the skin's surface appear smoother and more radiant. An integrated broad-spectrum sun protection factor 40 provides physical protection against UVA and UVB rays. Vitamin E and Deep Sea Ferment are also used, which can shield the skin from external environmental factors such as blue light or pollution. The make-up can also stay on for up to 12 hours without settling into fine lines, crumbling or looking like a mask. Hybrid formulat
£58.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk